ISSA Member
Merchant Services
  Home » Motors » Vacuum Motors » 36V » GVMT03601V

VAC MOTOR - TD 36V 3STG 5.7 - VMAX V-SERIES

 Gofer Part#:  GVMT03601V

Login for Price
Login for Best Pricing
Quantity:        
VAC MOTOR - TD 36V 3STG 5.7 - VMAX V-SERIES
Technical Specifications
Voltage: 36V
Discharge Type: Tangential
Stages: 3
Inlet Tube: N/A
Size: 5.7
Brand: V-Series
   
To Fit
OEM
Alto / Clarke 45019A
Ametek 11651313
Ametek 11651332
Ametek 11943213
Ametek 11943253
Factory Cat 250-5250
Factory Cat 2505250
Gofer GVM036001
755293
F755293
VM-280
VM280
Minuteman 260551
Minuteman 740228
Minuteman 3026056
Nilfisk / Advance 35240
Nilfisk / Advance 377470
 
OEM
Nilfisk / Advance 377477
Nilfisk / Advance 391208
Nilfisk / Advance 409705
Nilfisk / Advance 56035240
Nilfisk / Advance 56377470
Nilfisk / Advance 56377477
Nilfisk / Advance 56391208
Nilfisk / Advance 56409705
Nobles / Tennant 17363
Nobles / Tennant 130413
Nobles / Tennant 391296
Nobles / Tennant 398520
Nobles / Tennant 398521
Nobles / Tennant 1039617
Nobles / Tennant 9004054
Nobles / Tennant 1041550
NSS 3393361
 
OEM
NSS 2690551
NSS 2699154
NSS 2699159
Other 32050-1
Other 320501
Other 228580
Other 782124
Powr-Flite 1998
Powr-Flite 1998OS
Smart 491
Windsor 53177
Windsor 86258480
Windsor 86854650

Machine Fit
Application
Advance 34RST
Advance Adhancer
Advance BR1000
Advance Convertamatic 325LX
Advance Convertamatic 385LX
Advance HydroRetriever 325HD
Advance HydroRetriever 385HD
Advance HydroRetriever 3800
Advance Lynx 325
Advance Lynx 385
Advance SelectScrub 33
 
Application
Advance SelectScrub 39
Advance Warrior ST
Advance Warrior AXP
Nobles Concorde
Nobles Concorde HP
Nobles Concorde HP Plus
Nobles Tuffscrub 3300
Tennant 1550
Tennant 5680
Tennant 5700
Tennant 6100
 
Application
Tennant 6200
Tennant 7080
Tennant 7200
Tennant 7300
Tennant 8300
Tennant EZ Rider
Tennant T15
 Reviews   Add to Wish List 
Quantity:        
Customers who bought this product also purchased
Loading...

We are currently searching over 100,000 parts...

Loading...

We are currently processing your order.
Please Wait...

Loading...

Welcome to GoferParts.com

At Gofer Parts, we believe in providing our customers with the best tools available in the industry. With over 46 years of experience, you can count on the experts at Gofer to be the best source for you and your repair team.

Our expertise ensures that you find the right part, the very first time. Our online search and machine lookup tools allow you to quickly find the right replacement part that is guaranteed to fit your machine. If these great tools aren't enough help, we're standing by via phone, e-mail, and live chat to assist you.

Gofer means Business

Provide Only Top Quality Floor Machine Parts.
Have parts in stock when you need them.
Process your order the same day!
Provide friendly, reliable service.

Register Now!


INFO

OR

If you need help locating a specific part, use this simple form and let the Gofer Team do the dirty work! We typically process these requests within 24 hours. If you would like immediate assistance, please use our chat feature on the right. Thanks for choosing GoferParts.com








HELP
Tools

TOOLS
2
CART