VAC MOTOR — PD 36V 2STG 5.7, AMETEK 119518-13 ***MOQ 28 PCS***
(0) No Reviews yet
Item #:GVM036003

Special Order

Product Specs

Label
Value
Brand
Ametek
Delphi Plug
Discharge Type
Peripheral
Inlet Tube
N/A
Size
5.7 in.
Voltage
36V
Stages
2
Delphi Terminals

Item Crosses

Comparable To

Alto/Clarke 782104
Ametek 119518-13
Ametek 116156-00
Hoover 27212030
Minuteman 3023956
Nilfisk/Advance 56202321
Nilfisk/Advance 0782-104
Nilfisk/Advance 56202322
Nilfisk/Advance 56202320
Nilfisk/Advance 56023956
Nilfisk/Advance 895251
Nilfisk/Advance 56202324
Nobles/Tennant 621267000
Nobles/Tennant 16278
Nobles/Tennant 469760860
Nobles/Tennant 63230
Nobles/Tennant 27859
Powr-Flite 1903
Star 102279

Machine Fit

NoblesSB201
Tennant432

Ratings & Reviews

No reviews available

Be the first to Write a Review